Amber Profile

Amber Profile

Entertainment Company: SM Entertainment

Stage Name: Amber/엠버
Real Name: Liu Yi Yun/劉逸雲/ Amber Josephine Liu
Nicknames: Llama, Dino, Eunyoung
Birthday: September 18, 1992
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Blood Type: B
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45 kg
Kpop Group: f(x)
Languages: English, Korean, Chinese
Instruments: guitar
Hobbies: dancing, rapping
Siblings: older sister Jackie
Education: El Camino Real High School
Fans: Embers

Latest comeback:
Need to Feel Needed

Updated: August 6, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s