HyunA Profile

HyunA Profile

Entertainment Company: Cube Entertainment

Stage Name: HyunA/현아
Real Name: Kim Hyuna/김현아/金泫雅
Nicknames: Kim Force HyunA, Best Aegyo HyunA
Birthday: June 6, 1992
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Kpop group: project group Trouble Maker, former member of Wonder Girls and 4minute
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: cooking, watching movies, customizing clothes, doing selcas
Siblings: younger brother Hyunho, younger brother Hyunsun
Education: Choong Chun Middle School; Korea High School of Music and Arts; Konkuk University, Major in Art Culture
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
How’s This?

Updated: August 1, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s