Jang Wooyoung Profile

Jang Wooyoung

Entertainment Company: JYP Entertainment

Stage Name: Wooyoung/우영
Real Name: Jang Wooyoung/장우영/張祐榮
Nicknames: Owl, AngAng, Ssanti Wooyoung, Mandu Cheeks, Woodong
Birthday: April 30, 1989
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Kpop group: 2PM
Languages: Korean, Japanese, English
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: surfing the web, listening to music
Siblings: older sister Junhwa
Education: Howon University, Major in Broadcasting
Fans: Angangel

Latest comeback:

Updated: November 23, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s