Jokwon Profile

Jokwon Profile

Entertainment Agency: JYP Entertainment

Stage Name: Jokwon/조권
Real Name: Jo Kwon/조권/趙權
Nicknames: Kkap Kwon, Ballengie, J-kwon
Birthday: August 28, 1989
Birthplace: Suwon, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53 kg
Kpop group: 2AM
Languages: Korean, Chinese, Japanese
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: watching movies, listening to music, singing, using the internet
Siblings: none
Education: Kyunghee University
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:

Updated: February 15, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s