Jun.K Profile

Jun.K Profile

Entertainment Company: JYP Entertainment

Stage Name: Jun.K/Junsu/준수
Real Name: Kim Min Jun/김민준/金閔俊
former: Kim Junsu/김준수/金埈秀
Nicknames: Panda, Daegu Harapoji
Birthday: January 15, 1988
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Kpop group: 2PM
Languages: Korean, Japanese, English
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: composing, fashion, collecting accessories and shoes
Siblings: younger brother Junhyun
Education: DongAh Institute of Media and Arts, Major in Broadcasting
Fans: Junkified

Latest comeback:
Think About You

Updated: August 8, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s