Jung Jinwoon Profile

Jung Jinwoon Profile

Entertainment Company: Mystic Entertainment

Stage Name: Jinwoon/진운
Real Name: Jung Jinwoon/정진운/鄭珍雲
Nicknames: Rocker, Jinuah
Birthday: May 2, 1991
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 185 cm
Weight: 73 kg
Kpop group: 2AM
Languages: Korean
Instruments: guitar, drums, bass, bongo, piano
Hobbies: playing basketball
Siblings: older brother
Education: Baekahm High School, Daejin University, Dept. of Film and Theater
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:

Updated: August 25, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s