Junho Profile

Junho Profile

Entertainment Company: JYP Entertainment

Stage Name: Junho/준호
Real Name: Lee Junho/이준호/李俊昊
Nicknames: Emperor, Nuneo
Birthday: January 25, 1990
Birthplace: Ilsan, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Kpop group: 2PM
Languages: Korean, Japanese, English
Instruments: none
Hobbies: listening to music, watching dancing videos, composing, reading fashion magazines
Siblings: one older sister
Education: Howon University, Major in Acting
Fans: Empresses

Latest comeback:

Updated: November 23, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s