Kemy Profile

kemy

Kemy Profile

Stage Name: Kemy/케미
Real Name: Kim Kyungmi/김경미
Nicknames: Chemi
Birthday: September 24, 1997
Birthplace: N/A
Blood Type: N/A
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Kpop group: former member of A.KOR, subgroups A.KOR-Black and Top of Korea
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: Seoul School of Performing Arts
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
I’ll Fly

Updated: September 11, 2017

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s