Im Seulong Profile

Im Seulong Profile

Entertainment Company: SidusHQ

Stage Name: Seulong/슬옹
Real Name: Im Seulong/임슬옹/任瑟雍
Nicknames: Ong-ee, Ong Ong, Ong Seulee
Birthday: May 11, 1987
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 75 kg
Kpop group: 2AM
Languages: Korean, English, Chinese
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: shopping, singing, watching movies
Siblings: none
Education: Daejin University, Major in Theater and Visual Arts; Kyunghee University Graduate School of Arts, Culture & Arts Management, Master of Business Administration
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:

Updated: November 23, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s