Heo Gayoon Profile

gayoon
Heo Gayoon Profile

Entertainment Company: N/A

Stage Name: Gayoon/가윤
Real Name: Heo Gayoon/허가윤/許嘉允
Nicknames: Dodosick Gayoon, Neunggeuli Gayoon, Heo Force
Birthday: May 18, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Kpop group: former member of 4minute, subgroup 2YOON
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: singing, watching movies, writing lyrics
Siblings: none
Education: Dong Duke Female High School; Dongguk University, Major in Theater
Fans: N/A

Updated: June 13, 2016

Advertisements