Jeon Jiyoon/Jenyer Profile

jiyoon.png
Jeon Jiyoon/Jenyer Profile

Entertainment Company: JS E&M Entertainment

Stage Name: Jiyoon/지윤/Jenyer
Real Name: Jeon Jiyoon/전지윤/田祉潤
Nicknames: Charisma Jiyoon, Teol teol Jiyoon, Junglass, Jiyoonit
Birthday: October 15, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Kpop group: former member of 4minute, subgroup 2YOON
Languages: Korean, Japanese, English
Instruments: none
Hobbies: singing, dancing, cooking, writing lyrics
Siblings: older brother Jisoo
Education: Byeongjeom High School; Kyung Hee University, Major in Post Modern Music
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
I Am the Sun

Updated: November 1, 2016