Jung Yonghwa Profile

Jung Yonghwa Profile

Entertainment Company: FNC Entertainment

Stage Name: Yonghwa/용화
Real Name: Jung Yonghwa/정용화/鄭容和
Nicknames: Towel guy, Milk guy
Birthday: June 22, 1989
Birthplace: Yeoksamdong, Gangnamgu, Seoul
Blood Type: A
Height: 180cm
Weight: 63kg
Kpop group: CNBLUE, project group A.N.JELL
Languages: Korean
Instruments: Guitar, clarinet, piano, drums, recorder, synthesizer, beatbox
Hobbies: listening to music, playing the piano, playing the guitar
Siblings: one older brother
Education: Namsan High School
Fans: Emotional Angels

Latest comeback:
One Fine Day

Updated: June 2, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s