Kim Jungah Profile

Kim Jungah Profile

Entertainment Company: N/A

Stage Name: Jungah/Jung-A/정아
Real Name: Kim Jungah/김정아/金正雅
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: August 2, 1983
Birthplace: Incheon
Blood Type: O
Height: 167cm
Weight: 49kg
Kpop group: former member of After School, subgroup A.S. Red, and Kiss Five
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Siblings: younger sister Hyunsoo
Hobbies: listening to music
Education: Kyungmin College, Major in Musical Studies
Fans: Jungangels

Latest release:

Updated: September 2, 2016