Kwon Sohyun Profile

Kwon Sohyun Profile

Entertainment Company: N/A

Stage Name: Sohyun/소현
Real Name: Kwon Sohyun/권소현/權昭賢
Nicknames: Cute Sohyun, Kkweon Sso, Imp
Birthday: August 30, 1994
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Kpop group: former member of 4minute and Orange; project group Chamsonyeo
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: dancing, studying, pool
Siblings: older brother
Education: Kumho Junior High School; Pungmoon girls’ High School
Fans: N/A

Updated: June 13, 2016