Lee Hongki Profile

Lee Hongki Profile

Entertainment Company: FNC Entertainment

Stage Name: Hongki/홍기/ホンギ
Real Name: Lee Hongki/이홍기/李洪基
Nicknames: Cute Rebellion, Skullhong
Birthday: March 2, 1990
Birthplace: Gwangju, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Kpop group: FTISLAND, project group A.N.JELL
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: guitar, piano, drums
Hobbies: singing, listening to music, playing soccer, surfing the internet, cooking, nail art
Siblings: younger sister Jaeyoung
Education: Kyunghee University, Major in Theatre and Film
Fans: Hongstars

Latest comeback:

Updated: February 13, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s