Nam Jihyun (1990) Profile

jihyun
Nam Jihyun Profile

Entertainment Company: N/A

Stage Name: Jihyun/지현
Real Name: Nam Jihyun/남지현/南智賢
Nicknames: Innocent Lovely Jihyun, 4-D Jihyun, NamGee, Nam Leader, Namdakyu, Bagel Girl, Namvatar
Birthday: January 9, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 167cm
Weight: 49kg
Kpop group: former member of 4minute
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: dancing, ballet, learning English, cooking
Siblings: younger brother
Education: Sangmyung University, Major in Dance
Fans: N/A

Updated: June 13, 2016

Advertisements