Bekah Profile

bekah
Bekah Profile

Entertainment Company: N/A

Stage Name: Bekah/베카
Real Name: Rebekah Kim/레베카 김
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: August 11, 1989
Birthplace: Hawaii
Blood Type: AB
Height: 168cm
Weight: 52kg
Kpop group: former member of After School
Languages: English, Korean
Instruments: none
Siblings: none
Hobbies: drawing, writing, taking pictures
Education: Moanalua High School
Fans: N/A

Updated: June 3, 2015