Kahi Profile

Kahi Profile

Entertainment Company: Bonboo Entertainment

Stage Name: Kahi/Gahee/가희
Real Name: Park Jiyoung/박지영/朴智英
Nicknames: Dancing Queen
Birthday: December 25, 1980
Birthplace: Gangwon
Blood Type: O
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Kpop group: former member of After School and subgroup A.S. Red
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Siblings: older sister Jimin, older brother Jaewoo, younger sister Jihye
Hobbies: playing the piano, dancing
Education: N/A
Fans: Sparkles

Latest comeback:
It’s Me

Updated: June 3, 2015