Lee Jooyeon Profile

Lee Jooyeon Profile

Entertainment Company: Better ENT

Stage Name: Jooyeon/Juyeon/주연
Real Name: Lee Jooyeon/이주연
Nicknames: Juppal
Birthday: March 19, 1987
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Kpop group: former member of After School and subgroup A.S. Blue
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Siblings: older sister
Hobbies: shopping, drawing
Education: Dongduk Women’s University, Major in Broadcasting
Fans: Julzzangs

Updated: June 3, 2015