Lizzy Profile

Lizzy Profile

Entertainment Company: Pledis Entertainment

Stage Name: Lizzy/리지
Real Name: Park Sooyoung/박수영
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: July 31, 1992
Birthplace: Busan
Blood Type: A
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Kpop group: After School, subgroups Orange Caramel and A.S. Blue, project group Chamsonyeo
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Siblings: none
Hobbies: listening to music, playing NDS games, arts & crafts, eating snacks
Education: Kyunggi Girls High School
Fans: Lizzbians

Latest comeback:
Goodbye PMS (ft. Park Myungsoo)

Updated: November 3, 2015