Raina Profile

raina.jpg
Raina Profile

Entertainment Company: Pledis Entertainment

Stage Name: Raina/레이나
Real Name: Oh Hyerin/오혜린
Nicknames: Hamster
Birthday: May 7, 1989
Birthplace: Ulsan
Blood Type: B
Height: 166cm
Weight: 46kg
Kpop groups: After School, subgroups Orange Caramel and A.S. Blue
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Siblings: one older brother
Hobbies: singing, playing the piano
Education: Howon University
Fans: Reindears

Latest comeback:
Loop

Updated: August 1, 2017

Advertisements