Jang Hyunseung Profile

Jang Hyunseung Profile

Entertainment Company: Cube Entertainment

Stage Name: Hyunseung/현승/JS
Real Name: Jang Hyunseung/장현승/張賢勝
Nicknames: Rancho, SO-1, Eye Prince
Birthday: September 3, 1989
Birthplace: Suncheon, South Jeolla, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Kpop group: former member of B2ST, project group Trouble Maker
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: using the internet, bowling, surfing
Siblings: younger sister Geurim
Education: Anshan Information Industry High School; Dongshin University, Major in Applied Music
Fans: Honeys

Latest comeback:
Ma First (ft. Giriboy)

Updated: June 5, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s