Lee Gikwang Profile

kikwang
Lee Gikwang Profile

Entertainment Company: Around Us Entertainment

Stage Name: Gikwang/기광/Kikwang
Former Stage Name: AJ (Ace Junior)
Real Name: Lee Kikwang/이기광/李起光
Nicknames: Dumb Kwang, Kiwi, Pelvic Bone Kikwang, Holly Z
Birthday: March 30, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 171cm
Weight: 58kg
Kpop group: HIGHLIGHT, former member of B2ST
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: watch movies, sports
Siblings: younger brother Hyekwang
Education: Education: Seoul Absence of Comprehensive Art School
Fans: Aces

Latest comeback:
What You Like

Updated: September 11, 2017

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s