Seungri Profile

Seungri Profile

Entertainment Company: YG Entertainment

Stage Name: Seungri/VI/승리
Real Name: Lee Seunghyun/이승현/李勝賢
Nicknames: Victory, Panda, Riri
Birthday: December 12, 1990
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Kpop group: Big Bang
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: singing, dancing, choreography
Siblings: younger sister Hana
Education: Chung-Ang University; Gukje Digital University
Fans: Champions

Latest comeback:
Gotta Talk to U

Updated: June 5, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s