Yong Junhyung Profile

Yong Junhyung Profile

Entertainment Company: Cube Entertainment

Stage Name: Junhyung/준형
Real Name: Yong Junhyung/용준형/龍俊亨
Birth Name: Yong Jaesoon/용재순
Nicknames: Poppin’ Dragon, Bald Junhyung, Antler Head, Yongjun Hyung, Yong Goon, Joker
Birthday: December 19, 1989
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 178cm
Weight: 64kg
Kpop group: B2ST, former member of XING
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: writing lyrics, watching movies
Siblings: younger brother Junsung
Education: Anyang Arts High School
Fans: Jesters

Latest comeback:

Updated: June 5, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s