JeA Profile

jea.jpg
JeA Profile

Stage Name: JeA/제아
Real Name: Kim Hyojin/김효진
Nicknames: J.A., Jegulee
Birthday: September 18, 1981
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 159 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Kpop group: Brown Eyed Girls
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: playing the piano, exercising
Siblings: one younger brother
Education: N/A
Fans: Jeaholic

Latest comeback:
You’re Different

Updated: April 28, 2017

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s