Zico Profile

Zico Profile

Entertainment Company: Seven Seasons

Stage Name: Zico/지코
Real Name: Woo Jiho/우지호/禹智皓
Nicknames: Nacseo, Jamaican Beggar
Birthday: September 14, 1992
Birthplace: Mapo, Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Kpop group: Block B
Languages: Korean, English, Japanese, Chinese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: shopping, reading, watching American comedies
Siblings: older brother Taewoon
Education: Seoul Music High School
Fans: Zicova

Latest comeback:
I Am You, You Are Me

Updated: February 13, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s