Narsha Profile

narsha
Narsha Profile

Stage Name: Narsha/나르샤
Real Name: Park Hyojin/박효진/朴孝珍
Nicknames: Reusha, Nareurong
Birthday: December 28, 1981
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 158 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Kpop group: Brown Eyed Girls, subgroup M&N
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano, drums
Hobbies: collecting CDs
Siblings: none
Education: N/A
Fans: Narshmallows

Last comeback:
Mamma Mia

Updated: June 7, 2015

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s