Jeon Hyosung Profile

Jeon Hyosung Profile

Entertainment Company: TS Entertainment

Stage Name: Hyosung/효성/Hyoseong
Real Name: Jeon Hyosung/전효성
Nicknames: Jeonnie, Hyo
Birthday: October 13, 1989
Birthplace: Cheongju, Chungcheongbuk-do
Blood Type: B
Height: 160cm
Weight: 50kg
Kpop group: Secret
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: dancing
Siblings: one older sister, one younger sister
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Find Me

Updated: March 28, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s