Jessica Jung Profile

Jessica Jung Profile

Entertainment Company: Coridel Entertainment

Stage Name: Jessica/제시카
Real Name: Jung Suyeon/정수연/鄭秀妍/Jessica Jung
Nicknames: Ice Princess, Sica
Birthday: April 18, 1989
Birthplace: San Francisco, California
Blood Type: B
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Kpop group: former member of Girls’ Generation
Languages: English, Korean, Chinese, Japanese
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: watching movies, shopping, listening to music
Siblings: younger sister Krystal of f(x)
Education: Korea Kent Foreign School
Fans: Golden Stars

Latest release:
Love Me the Same

Updated: June 14, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s