Kim Sunggyu Profile

Kim Sunggyu Profile

Entertainment Company: Woollim Entertainment

Stage Name: Sunggyu/Sungkyu/성규
Real Name: Kim Sunggyu/김성규/金聖圭
Nicknames: Grandpa, Leader Gyu, Hamster, Honey Sungkyu, Loser Gyu
Birthday: April 28, 1989
Birthplace: North Jeolla, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Kpop group: Infinite
Languages: Korean, Chinese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: listening to music, singing, reading, sleeping
Siblings: one older sister
Education: Dae Kyung University, Major in Practical Music
Fans: Chingyus

Latest comeback:
The Answer

Updated: June 9, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s