Kris/Wu Yifan Profile

Kris/Wu Yifan Profile

Entertainment Company: SM Entertainment

Stage Name: Kris/크리스
Real Name: Li Jiaheng/李嘉恒/Wu Yi Fan/吴亦凡/Kevin Li
Nicknames: Cowboy, Dduijang
Birthday: November 6, 1990
Birthplace: Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
Blood Type: B
Height: 187cm
Weight: 73kg
Kpop group: former member of EXO (M)
Languages: English, Mandarin, Cantonese, Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: playing basketball
Siblings: none
Education: Guangzhou No. 47 High School; Point Grey Secondary School; Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School
Fans: Meigeni

Latest comeback:
Bad Girl

Updated: August 6, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s