Luhan Profile

Luhan Profile

Entertainment Company: SM Entertainment

Stage Name: Luhan/루한
Real Name: Lu Han/鹿晗
Nicknames: Marilyn Monroe, Cute Little Prince
Birthday: April 20, 1990
Birthplace: Beijing, Haidian, China
Blood Type: O
Height: 178cm
Weight: 62kg
Kpop group: former member of EXO (M)
Languages: Chinese, Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: animation, art, video games, computers, water sports, nature sports, basketball, baseball, football, music, concerts/clubs, television, animals, travel, singing, rubix cube
Siblings: none
Education: Beijing Shida Middle School; Beijing Haidian Foreign Language Shi Yan School; Yonsei University; Seoul Institute of the Arts, Major in Applied Music
Fans: Lufans

Latest comeback:

Updated: August 6, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s