Luna Profile

Luna Profile

Entertainment Company: SM Entertainment

Stage Name: Luna/루나
Real Name: Park Sunyoung/박선영/朴善怜
Nicknames: Puppy
Birthday: August 12, 1993
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Kpop group: f(x)
Languages: Korean, Chinese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: learning Chinese dance and language, singing
Siblings: older twin sister Jinyoung, one older brother
Education: Chung Ang University’s Institute of the Arts, Major in Theater
Fans: Lunatics

Latest release:
Free Somebody

Updated: August 6, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s