Nam Woohyun Profile

Nam Woohyun Profile

Entertainment Company: Woollim Entertainment

Stage Name: Woohyun/우현
Real Name: Nam Woohyun/남우현/南優鉉
Nicknames: Namu, Namstar, Namgrease, Bolmae
Birthday: February 8, 1991
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Kpop group: Infinite, project group Toheart
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: weight training, skiing, tennis, collecting make-up
Siblings: older brother Boohyun
Education: Dong Ah Institute of Media & Arts
Fans: Newclears

Latest release:

Updated: August 8, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s