Nicole Profile

first romance
Nicole Profile

Entertainment Company: B2M Entertainment

Stage Name: Nicole/니콜
Real Name: Jung Yongjoo/정용주/鄭龍珠/Nicole Jung
Nicknames: Yongjoo, Tweety, Cole, Nikori
Birthday: October 7, 1991
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Blood Type: B
Height: 164cm
Weight: 45 kg
Kpop group: former member of KARA
Languages: English, Korean, Japanese, Spanish
Instruments: violin
Hobbies: playing the violin, watching movies, listening to music, cooking, eating
Siblings: N/A
Education: Mark Keppel Elementary School; Toll Middle School; Global Christian School; Laurel Springs School
Fans: N/A

Latest release:

Updated: June 9, 2015