Sulli Profile

sulli
Sulli Profile

Entertainment Company: SM Entertainment

Stage Name: Sulli/설리/雪莉
Real Name: Choi Jinri /최진리/ 崔真理
Nicknames : Ssul, Giant Baby, One Million Dollar Smile, Sulliver, Sullovely
Birthday: March 29, 1994
Birthplace : Yangsan, South Gyeongsang, South Korea
Blood Type : O
Height : 169 cm
Weight: 41 kg
Kpop group: former member of f(x)
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: acting, dancing
Siblings: two older brothers
Education : Jungbu Elementary School; Chungdam Middle School; Seoul Performing Arts High School
Fans: Sullians

Updated: June 9, 2015