Tiffany Profile

tiffany.jpg
Tiffany Profile

Entertainment Company: N/A

Stage Name: Tiffany/티파니
Real Name: Hwang Miyoung/황미영/黄美英/Stephanie Hwang
Nicknames: Fany, Mushroom, Manager Hwang, Ddilfany
Birthday: August 1, 1989
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Blood Type: O
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Kpop group: former member of Girls’ Generation and subgroup TTS; member of project group UNNIES (first generation)
Languages: Korean, English, Chinese, Japanese, Spanish
Instruments: flute
Hobbies: watching movies, listening to music, playing the flute
Siblings: one older sister, one older brother
Education: South Pointe Middle School; Diamond Bar High School; Korea Kent Foreign School
Fans: Fanytastic

Latest comeback:
Heartbreak Hotel

Updated: December 21, 2017

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s