Z.TAO Profile

Z.TAO Profile

Entertainment Company: SM Entertainment

Stage Name: Tao/타오/Z.TAO
Real Name: Huang Zitao/黃子韜, Edison Huang
Nicknames: Peach, Kung Fu Panda
Birthday: May 2, 1993
Birthplace: Qingdao, Shandong, China
Blood Type: A
Height: 183cm
Weight: 70kg
Kpop group: former member of EXO (M)
Languages: Chinese, Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: martial arts, basketball
Siblings: none
Education: Humen Centre Primary School; Qingdao Middle School
Fans: Hailangs

Latest comeback:
Black White (AB)

Updated: August 6, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s