Fei Profile

Fei Profile

Entertainment Company: JYP Entertainment

Stage Name: Fei/페이/霏
Real Name: Wang Fei Fei/王霏霏
Nicknames: Flora
Birthday: April 27, 1987
Birthplace: Haikou, Hainan, China
Blood Type: B
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Kpop group: miss A
Languages: Chinese, Cantonese, Korean, English
Instruments: none
Hobbies: dancing, cooking
Siblings: one younger brother
Education : Seoul Institute of the Arts
Fans: Feithfuls

Latest release:

Updated: July 16, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s