Han Seungyeon Profile

Han Seungyeon Profile

Entertainment Company: J,Wide Company

Stage Name: Seungyeon/승연
Real Name: Han Seungyeon/한승연/韓昇延
Nicknames: Ham, Hamster, Choding, Big-Smile-No-Eyes
Birthday: July 24, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type : A
Height : 160 cm
Weight : 43 kg
Kpop group: former member of KARA
Languages: Korean, English, Japanese
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: reading, listening to music, watching anime, making random cute sounds
Siblings: none
Education: Tenafly High School; Kyunghee University, Major in Theater and Film
Fans: N/A

Updated: July 22, 2016