Heo Youngji Profile

youngji.jpg
Heo Youngji Profile

Entertainment Company: DSP Media

Stage Name: Youngji/영지
Real Name: Heo Youngji/허영지/許齡智
Nicknames: 0G, Mushroom Youngji
Birthday: August 30, 1994
Birthplace: Goyang, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Kpop group: N/A, former member of KARA (disbanded), project group Chamsonyeo
Languages: Korean, Japanese, English
Instruments: piano, Korean traditional drum
Hobbies: watching performances, dancing, basketball, football, skating
Siblings: one older sister
Education: Seoul School of Performing Arts
Fans: OGlligators

Latest release:
Memory Clock

Updated: August 27, 2017

Advertisements