Park Gyuri Profile

gyuri
Park Gyuri Profile

Entertainment Company: Motion Media

Stage Name: Gyuri/규리
Real Name: Park Gyuri/박규리/朴奎利
Nicknames: Gyul, Gyul Omma, Goddess, Mirror Princess, Gyuleader, LeGYulas, Shikshin, Carrot
Birthday: May 21, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Kpop group: former member of KARA
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: eating, reading, watching movies
Siblings: N/A
Education: Dongduk Women’s University, Major in Theatrical Broadcasting Major
Fans: N/A

Updated: July 22, 2016

Advertisements