Song Jieun Profile

jieun.png
Song Jieun Profile

Entertainment Company: TS Entertainment

Stage Name: Jieun/지은
Real Name: Song Jieun/송지은
Nicknames: Elementary Song
Birthday: May 5, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Kpop group: Secret
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: singing
Siblings: N/A
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Tell Me

Updated: March 28, 2017

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s