Soyu Profile

soyu.jpg
Soyu Profile

Entertainment Company: Starship Entertainment

Stage Name: Soyou/Soyu/서 유
Real Name: Kang Jihyun/강지현
Nicknames: Little Lee Mi Yeon, bagel girl
Birthday: February 12, 1992
Birthplace: Jeju Island, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Kpop group: former member of SISTAR
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: singing
Siblings: one older brother, one older sister
Education: N/A
Fans: SOYOUniques

Latest comeback:
The Blue Night of Jeju Island

Updated: September 11, 2017

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s