Kim Jonghyun Profile

jonghyun.jpg
Kim Jonghyun Profile

Entertainment Company: SM Entertainment

Stage Name: Jonghyun/종현
Real Name: Kim Jonghyun/김종현/金鐘鉉
Nicknames: Bling Bling Jonghyun, Jjong, Dino
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Kpop group: SHINee, project group SM the Ballad
Languages: Korean, Chinese
Instruments: bass, guitar, piano
Hobbies: watching movies, dancing, writing lyrics, playing the piano
Siblings: older sister Seodam
Education: Seoul Music Institute
Fans: Blingers

Latest comeback:
Lonely

Updated: April 28, 2017

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s