Lee Taemin Profile

Lee Taemin Profile

Entertainment Company: SM Entertainment

Stage Name: Taemin/태민
Real Name: Lee Taemin/이태민/李泰民
Nicknames: Handy Boy Taemin, Maknae Taemin, Tae, Taem, Dancing Machine, Taeminnie, Mushroom head/boy, Adeul
Birthday: July 18,1993
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 177 cm/5’10″
Weight: 53 kg/117 lbs
Kpop group: SHINee, project groups Younique Unit and S.M. the Performance
Languages: Korean, Japanese, Chinese
Instruments: piano, guitar
Hobbies: listening to music,dancing, playing the piano
Siblings: older brother Taesun
Education: Chungdam High School
Fans: Taemints

Latest comeback:

Updated: August 6, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s