Henry Profile

Henry Profile

Entertainment Company: Label SJ

Stage Name: Henry/헨리
Real Name: Henry Lau/劉憲華/Liu Xian Hua
Nicknames: Mochi
Birthday: October 11, 1989
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Blood Type: AB
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Kpop group: Super Junior‘s subgroup Super Junior-M, project group Younique Unit
Languages: English, Mandarin, Korean, Cantonese, Japanese
Instruments: violin, piano, keyboard, guitar, percussion
Hobbies: playing instruments, dancing, composing
Siblings: older brother Clinton, younger sister Whitney
Education: Kenollie Public School, Steelesview Public School, Zion Heights Junior High School, North Toronto Collegiate Institute, A.Y. Jackson Secondary School, University of Toronto, Major in Music Performance
Fans: Strings

Latest comeback:

Updated: August 6, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s