Kim Kibum Profile

kibum
Kim Kibum Profile

Entertainment Company: Y Team Company

Stage Name: Kibum/기범
Real Name: Kim Kibum /김기범/金起範/ Bryan Trevor Kim/ 金 基 范
Nicknames: Snow White, Yangban Kim
Birthday: August 21, 1987
Birthplace: Seoul
Blood Type: A
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Kpop group: former member of Super Junior
Languages: Korean, English, Japanese, Chinese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: dancing, singing, acting
Siblings: younger sister Kim Saehee
Education: Santa Monica High School
Fans: Snower

Updated: June 14, 2015