Kim Ryeowook Profile

Kim Ryeowook Profile

Entertainment Company: Label SJ

Stage Name: Ryeowook/려욱
Real Name: Kim Ryeowook /김려욱/ 金厲旭/ Nathan Kim/金 麗 旭
Nicknames: Eternal Maknae, Wookie
Birthday: June 21, 1987
Birthplace: Inchon Bupyung Sanggokdong
Blood Type: O
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Kpop group: Super Junior, subgroups Super Junior-M and Super Junior-K.R.Y.
Languages: Korean, Japanese, Chinese, Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: singing, music composition
Siblings: none
Education: Inha University, Major in Theater Arts
Fans: Ryeosomniacs

Latest release:
The Little Prince

Updated: August 6, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s